Welcome to Our Website Join Free | Sign In
http://www.clabers.com
 Home >>Transportation > Fibre Optic equipment Sell
  Sell (61)  
  Buy (0)  
  Products (86)  
  Profiles (7)  
XFP 10Gbs LR transceiver 10GBASE-LR OC-192 STM-64 $1.00 China
Posted by ShenzhenSkyOpticsTechnologyCoLimited Not Verified on Thursday June 22nd,2017 12:17
Country : China
Description :
XFP ER transceiver 10GBASE-ER 40KM 1550nm $1.00 China
Posted by ShenzhenSkyOpticsTechnologyCoLimited Not Verified on Thursday June 22nd,2017 12:17
Country : China
Description :
Long-time Warranty module 10GBASE-ZR XFP $1.00 China
Posted by ShenzhenSkyOpticsTechnologyCoLimited Not Verified on Thursday June 22nd,2017 12:17
Country : China
Description :
Unique 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330Tx 1270Rx 10Gb/s 80km $1.00 China
Posted by ShenzhenSkyOpticsTechnologyCoLimited Not Verified on Thursday June 22nd,2017 12:16
Country : China
Description :
High Quality 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 40km ER $1.00 China
Posted by ShenzhenSkyOpticsTechnologyCoLimited Not Verified on Thursday June 22nd,2017 12:16
Country : China
Description :
10G BiDi SFP+ $1.00 China
Posted by ShenZhenReonCommunicationTechnologyCoLtd Not Verified on Thursday June 15th,2017 09:51
Country : China
Description : Product FeaturesCompliant to SFP+ Electrical MSA..
10G CWDM SFP+ $1.00 China
Posted by ShenZhenReonCommunicationTechnologyCoLtd Not Verified on Thursday June 15th,2017 09:51
Country : China
Description : Product FeaturesCan be used with dual fiber CWDM..
10G DWDM SFP+ $1.00 China
Posted by ShenZhenReonCommunicationTechnologyCoLtd Not Verified on Thursday June 15th,2017 09:50
Country : China
Description : Product FeaturesSupport 9.95 Gbps to 11.3Gbps ..
10G DWDM XFP $1.00 China
Posted by ShenZhenReonCommunicationTechnologyCoLtd Not Verified on Thursday June 15th,2017 09:50
Country : China
Description : Product FeaturesSupports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s Bit..
40G QSFP+ $1.00 China
Posted by ShenZhenReonCommunicationTechnologyCoLtd Not Verified on Thursday June 15th,2017 09:50
Country : China
Description : Product FeaturesQSFP+ MSA, SFF-8436 compatible ..
 
Prev 1   2   3   4   5   6     Next >>